Canada
Saskatchewan
RM of Bengough No. 40
Bengough
Mayhew, Jane  b. 11 Oct 1871, d. 30 Dec 1954
Watson, Charles Wilfred  b. 16 Sep 1910, d. 2 Feb 1986
Watson, Clarence Mayhew  b. 18 Feb 1913, d. 3 Dec 1989
Watson, Edward George  b. 30 Aug 1905, d. 21 Jul 1968
Watson, George Ralph  b. 15 Jun 1870, d. 1 Jul 1944
Watson, Margaret Elizabeth  b. 22 Sep 1907, d. 13 Dec 2005
RM of Big Stick No. 141
Golden Prairie
Rosenfeld Baptist Cemetery
Jaster, Gottfried  b. 6 Feb 1867, d. 8 Apr 1929
RM of Biggar No. 347
Biggar Cemetery (AKA Biggar Memorial Gardens)
Knapp, Victor Joseph  b. 13 Nov 1912, d. 13 Jul 1987
McDonald, Gordon Albert  b. 13 May 1896, d. 22 Dec 1942
Walton, Ada Victoria Fredericka  b. c 1897, d. 25 Jul 1937
RM of Birch Hills No. 460
Summach, Robert Norman  b. 24 Sep 1917, d. 11 Aug 1996
RM of Browning No. 34
Hamilton, Alexander  b. 18 Jan 1912, d. 10 Feb 1969
Hamilton, Charles  b. 15 Jul 1914, d. 2000
Hamilton, Doris  b. 26 Aug 1919
Hamilton, Edgarena  b. 3 Nov 1916, d. 11 Mar 2013
Hamilton, James  b. May 1873, d. 8 Jun 1953
Hamilton, John  b. 26 Mar 1906, d. 24 May 1972
Hamilton, Marguerite  b. 5 Apr 1904, d. 4 Mar 2002
Hamilton, Mary  b. 15 Jul 1914, d. 1937
Hamilton, Shirley Isabel  b. 15 Jan 1908, d. 11 Jan 2010
Hamilton, William  b. 11 Feb 1910, d. 10 Oct 1992
Smith, Elizabeth  b. Jan 1879, d. 23 Jan 1933
RM of Churchbridge No. 211
Churchbridge
Wussow, Francis Woodrow  b. 4 Jul 1920, d. 8 Jul 2015
Churchbridge Town Cemetery
Wussow, Francis Woodrow  b. 4 Jul 1920, d. 8 Jul 2015
RM of Clayton No. 333
Hyas
Bergren, Arnice Maude  b. c 1913, d. 2007
Bergren, Bernice Wilhelmina  b. 24 May 1905, d. 15 Jun 1967
Bergren, Doris Elken  b. 9 Apr 1910, d. 17 Sep 1982
Bergren, Frances  b. 1915 or 1916, d. 3 Jun 1959
Bergren, Frank August  b. c 1884
Erickson, Elvina Harriot  b. c 1884
RM of Coalfields No. 4
Scott, Robert  b. Sep 1840, d. 8 Oct 1919
Bienfait
Bienfait Civic Cemetery
Allcock, Justina Ann  b. c 1883, d. 25 Jul 1900
Forsyth, Wilfred F. Clifford  b. 11 Oct 1903, d. 31 Mar 1920
Scott, Robert  b. Sep 1840, d. 8 Oct 1919
Frobisher
Forsyth, Albert Norman  b. c 1923, d. 21 May 1984
Hume, George Elmer  b. 29 Sep 1910, d. 28 Jun 1996
Moffat, Annie Elizabeth  b. 5 Aug 1912, d. 18 Apr 2005
Moffat, Clara Myrtle  b. 7 Mar 1914, d. 7 Jul 1914
Moffat, Herbert Alfred  b. 7 Apr 1918, d. 14 Sep 1996
Moffat, Janet  b. 22 Feb 1858, d. 10 Jan 1932
Moffat, Janet Langdale  b. 20 May 1911, d. 4 Dec 2007
Riddell, John Samuel  b. 19 Mar 1864, d. 5 Dec 1937
Riddell, Walter R.  b. 31 Aug 1844, d. c Jan 1931
White, Robert Henry  b. 10 Nov 1872, d. 25 Jun 1953
Frobisher Resthaven Cemetery
Mann, Elizabeth  b. Feb 1874, d. 1946
Moffat, Alfred  b. 2 Oct 1877, d. 4 May 1942
Moffat, Clara Myrtle  b. 7 Mar 1914, d. 7 Jul 1914
Moffat, Janet  b. 22 Feb 1858, d. 10 Jan 1932
Moffat, Roger George  b. 2 May 1874, d. 25 Apr 1956
Riddell, Walter R.  b. 31 Aug 1844, d. c Jan 1931
White, Myrtle  b. 7 May 1878, d. 17 May 1970
White, Robert Henry  b. 10 Nov 1872, d. 25 Jun 1953
the Moffat farm, north of
Moffat, Janet  b. 22 Feb 1858, d. 10 Jan 1932
land location 16 03 03 W2, east of Frobisher
Moffat, Graeme Francis  b. 11 Mar 1921, d. 25 Jan 2006
RM of Connaught No. 457
Carleton, Charles Henry  b. 14 Dec 1881, d. 23 Jan 1953
Hyttsten, Louisa  b. c 1883, d. 30 Jul 1961
RM of Corman Park No. 344
First Saskatchewan Lutheran Cemetery (AKA Park Cemetery)
Chappell, Earl  b. 19 Feb 1923, d. 17 May 1996
Chappell, Harvey Bailey  b. 20 May 1921, d. 23 Dec 1989
Chappell, Leonard Charles  b. c 1918, d. 29 Dec 1976
Chappell, Stanley Alfred  b. 21 Aug 1919, d. 26 Dec 1974
Conboy, James Irwin  b. c 1917, d. Jan 1931
Conboy, John Boyd  b. c 1888, d. 3 May 1966
Lunde, Nils Christopher  b. 12 Jul 1863, d. 17 Feb 1933
Lunde, Nora Marie  b. 28 Sep 1899, d. b 17 Feb 1931
Ringstad, Othilde  b. 11 Mar 1865, d. Aug 1931
Rousell, Dora Noreen  b. 24 Apr 1924, d. 4 Jan 2011
Rousell, Gordon Malcolm  b. 26 Nov 1928, d. 8 May 1994
Osler
Beirnes, Ida Ethel  b. 18 Apr 1895, d. 1973
RM of Coteau No. 255
Barwell, Coan George  b. c 1876, d. 7 Jul 1970
Barwell, William Leslie  b. c 1912, d. 25 Jul 1975
White, Janie Adggie G.  b. 1 May 1882, d. 1944
Lakeview Cemetery
Chartier, Garry Edward (Rev.)  b. 14 Jul 1944, d. 22 Sep 2005
Coates, Charles Raymond  b. 1883, d. 1981
Knapp, Marguerite Matilda  b. 17 Dec 1889, d. 7 Jan 1985
RM of Cupare #218
Southey Community Cemetery
Knoll, Barry  b. 10 Jul 1937, d. 25 Feb 1994
RM of Eagle Creek No. 376
Arthur, Eric Percival Stewart  b. 14 Feb 1920, d. 25 Aug 1953
Arthur, William  b. 30 Mar 1881, d. 19 Oct 1970
Bailey, Maria  b. 13 Jul 1873, d. 1935
Cowan, John Milton  b. 24 Aug 1889, d. 12 Sep 1961
Cowan, Phoebe  b. c 1882
Dickson, Ada  b. c 1901, d. b Mar 1966
Dickson, Elsie  b. c 1903
Dickson, Stanley  b. c 1911
Dickson, William  b. 1874 or 1875, d. 9 Mar 1949
Dickson, William Arthur  b. 24 Mar 1899, d. 6 Mar 1966
Edgar, Elizabeth Anne  b. 1879 or 1880, d. 21 Nov 1960
Faichney, Jessie  b. May 1890
Faichney, Jessie Isebella  b. Nov 1866, d. 2 Apr 1949
Faichney, Margaret Ellen  b. Aug 1861, d. 11 Dec 1942
Finley, MaryAnne  b. c 1861, d. 3 Jun 1940 or 4 Jun 1940
Graves, Frank  b. 22 Sep 1895, d. 1 Dec 1980
Graves, Henry  b. 1863, d. 22 Jan 1937
Graves, May  b. c 1895, d. 30 Nov 1965
Hurdman, Charles Graham  b. Aug 1852, d. 26 Oct 1935
Lake, Albert  b. 13 Apr 1911, d. 13 Sep 1983
Lake, Edward  b. 17 Nov 1908
Lake, Samuel  b. 17 Sep 1907, d. 10 Mar 1988
Lake, William  b. Jan 1859, d. 31 Jan 1939
MacSorley, John Ivan  b. 2 Dec 1911, d. 22 May 2002
McTavish, Allan  b. 24 Jun 1899, d. 1976
McTavish, Donald Ephram  b. 28 Jan 1902, d. 14 Jan 1995
McTavish, Duncan  b. 15 Jul 1895, d. 17 Dec 1988
McTavish, John Ferguson  b. Aug 1867, d. 1954
McTavish, Mabel Pearl  b. Sep 1904, d. 13 May 1990
McTavish, Peter  b. c 1879
McTavish, Roy  b. 22 Mar 1897, d. 9 Mar 1977
McTavish, Ruby May  b. Oct 1908, d. 2 May 1930
Mowat, Bella Annie  b. c 1891, d. 28 Nov 1951
Rees, Katherine  b. c 1876
Smith, Lester  b. c 1916, d. 1924
Stewart, Mabel  b. 12 Jan 1892, d. 26 Nov 1973
Summers, Joseph Cay  b. c 1889, d. 28 May 1965
Arelee
Leard, Hilda  b. c 1896, d. 9 Mar 1931
Saint Ann Roman Catholic Cemetery
Enright, Catherine  b. 22 Jul 1869, d. 11 Nov 1938
Stack, Gertrude  b. 7 Jul 1897, d. c 23 Dec 1917
Stack, James  b. 14 Apr 1859, d. 1924
Stack, James Joseph  b. 7 Jul 1906, d. 10 Nov 1973
Arelee Cemetery
Winacott, Floyd Willaus  b. 28 Dec 1896, d. 15 Jan 1974
Arelee M.B. Cemetery
Hancharuk, Alexander  b. c 1894, d. 14 Dec 1984
Hancharuk, Joseph Alex  b. 22 Jul 1923, d. 21 Sep 2003
Crocus Vale Cemetery, Arelee district
Beirnes, Velma Laurine  b. 25 May 1909, d. 29 Dec 1997
Hultman, Sigurd Valdemar  b. 1907, d. 2 Mar 1997
Eagle Creek Cemetery
(?), Martha Jane  d. 7 Jul 1920
Casley, Alvin H.  b. Jan 1909, d. 4 Oct 1974
Faichney, Margaret Ellen  b. Aug 1861, d. 11 Dec 1942
Finley, MaryAnne  b. c 1861, d. 3 Jun 1940 or 4 Jun 1940
Graves, Frank  b. 22 Sep 1895, d. 1 Dec 1980
Graves, Henry  b. 1863, d. 22 Jan 1937
Graves, May  b. c 1895, d. 30 Nov 1965
Hurdman, Charles Graham  b. Aug 1852, d. 26 Oct 1935
MacSorley, Clarence Melvin  d. 10 Feb 1975
MacSorley, Gordon  b. c 1911, d. 23 May 1989
MacSorley, J. Aylmer  b. 10 Jul 1887, d. 6 Sep 1969
MacSorley, John  b. 1861, d. 1948
MacSorley, John Finley  b. 15 Dec 1883, d. 17 Jul 1958
MacSorley, Otho W.  b. 13 Apr 1898, d. 7 Sep 1975
MacSorley, Thomas H.  b. 1890, d. 1 Dec 1955
McQuitty, Diane Carole  b. 2 May 1943, d. Jul 1943
McQuitty, Elsie Isabel  b. 16 Mar 1898, d. 4 Aug 1971
McQuitty, W. George  b. 15 Sep 1918, d. 16 Dec 2007
McQuitty, William Dougall  b. 6 Nov 1879, d. 14 Apr 1954
McTavish, Alexander  b. 28 Mar 1892, d. 1979
McTavish, Allan  b. 24 Jun 1899, d. 1976
McTavish, Donald Ephram  b. 28 Jan 1902, d. 14 Jan 1995
McTavish, Duncan  b. 15 Jul 1895, d. 17 Dec 1988
McTavish, Hugh  b. 28 Jun 1833, d. 27 Feb 1913
McTavish, James  b. 1 Oct 1863, d. 6 Apr 1907
McTavish, Jannette  b. 22 Jul 1877, d. 1947
McTavish, John Ferguson  b. Aug 1867, d. 1954
McTavish, Mabel Pearl  b. Sep 1904, d. 13 May 1990
McTavish, Rachel Ida  b. 27 Nov 1880, d. 4 Jul 1957
McTavish, Roy  b. 22 Mar 1897, d. 9 Mar 1977
McTavish, Ruby May  b. Oct 1908, d. 2 May 1930
McTavish, William John  b. 15 Apr 1879, d. 23 Jan 1946
Mills, Martha  b. 1877, d. 1935
Smith, Lester  b. c 1916, d. 1924
Souster, Grace Beulah Sarah  b. 6 Nov 1918, d. 11 Nov 2009
Wilson, Carrie L  b. c 1888, d. 3 Jan 1974
Winacott, William  b. 1867, d. 1932
Environ
MacSorley, Thomas H.  b. 1890, d. 1 Dec 1955
McQuitty, W. George  b. 15 Sep 1918, d. 16 Dec 2007
Sonningdale
Sonningdale Cemetery
Cull, James  b. 1875, d. bt 7 Dec 1944 - 9 Dec 1944
RM of Edenwold No. 158
Bork, Anne  b. 25 Jan 1872, d. 12 Apr 1959
Gienow, Anne Belle  b. 21 Jan 1910, d. 21 Aug 2001
Gienow, Daniel Frederick  b. 22 May 1867, d. 8 Jul 1949
Gienow, Edwin Charles  b. 17 Oct 1913, d. 6 Dec 1963
Gienow, Gertrude  b. 13 Feb 1899, d. 23 Apr 1987
Gienow, John Louis  b. 1 Jun 1895, d. 23 Nov 1918
Gienow, Lawrence  b. 22 Nov 1907, d. 22 Aug 1979
Gienow, Mildred  b. 30 Nov 1905, d. 8 Feb 2002
Gienow, Norman  b. 5 Aug 1901, d. 6 Nov 1987
Gienow, Ralph Alfred  b. 8 Mar 1912, d. 31 Aug 2003
Gienow, Samuel  b. 18 Jan 1897, d. 25 May 1969
Gienow, Walter Rueben  b. 27 Nov 1903, d. 17 Jun 1977
Mann, Elizabeth  b. Feb 1874, d. 1946
Mann, Margaret  b. c 1865
Moffat, Alexander Thompson  b. 3 Nov 1912, d. 21 Nov 1981
Moffat, Alfred  b. 2 Oct 1877, d. 4 May 1942
Moffat, Annie Elizabeth  b. 5 Aug 1912, d. 18 Apr 2005
Moffat, Janet Langdale  b. 20 May 1911, d. 4 Dec 2007
Moffat, Robert Graeme (Dr.)  b. 5 Apr 1908, d. 24 Jan 1990
Moffat, Roger George  b. 2 May 1874, d. 25 Apr 1956
White, Myrtle  b. 7 May 1878, d. 17 May 1970
White, Robert Henry  b. 10 Nov 1872, d. 25 Jun 1953
Balgonie
Becker, Elsa Adela Frieda  b. 17 Mar 1900, d. 16 Feb 1984
Becker, Frida Maria  b. 10 Mar 1907, d. 1 Jan 1990
Becker, Selma  b. 5 Jan 1909, d. 1979
Bork, Anne  b. 25 Jan 1872, d. 12 Apr 1959
Gienow, Bernard Louis  b. 23 Mar 1918, d. 25 Jul 1960
Gienow, Dennis Leslie  b. 21 Apr 1930, d. 2 Feb 2022
Gienow, Edwin Charles  b. 17 Oct 1913, d. 6 Dec 1963
Gienow, Ralph Alfred  b. 8 Mar 1912, d. 31 Aug 2003
Gienow, Ronald Bruce  b. 31 Oct 1928, d. 7 Jul 1957
Gienow, Samuel  b. 18 Jan 1897, d. 25 May 1969
Kingsbury, Verna Catherine  b. 17 Sep 1900
Ristow, Dorothy Marjorie  b. 7 Apr 1914, d. 21 Feb 2003
Ristow, June Ilene  b. 10 Jun 1915, d. 30 Nov 1980
Rumple, Anna Mary Kathleen  b. 25 Apr 1898, d. 5 Oct 1982
Balgonie Cemetery
Gienow, Howard Leslie  b. 9 Feb 1924, d. 29 Jun 1989
Keil, Evelyn Doris  b. 7 Oct 1929, d. 7 Feb 2007
St. Joseph's Colony
Schaeffer, Norman  b. 13 Jun 1926, d. 17 Apr 2010
Edenwold
Becker, Frederick  b. Dec 1873
Schlievert, Anna  b. 25 Jul 1877, d. Apr 1947
First German Baptist Cemetery
Gienow, John Louis  b. 1 Jun 1895, d. 23 Nov 1918
Gietz, Wilhelmina  b. Dec 1837, d. 1 Nov 1913
RM of Elcapo No. 154
Grenfell Cemetery
Buchan, Jessie Ann  b. c 1892, d. 5 Aug 1962
Elliott, Alexander E.  b. 7 Feb 1879, d. 19 Oct 1982
Johnston, Mabel May  b. 2 Nov 1885, d. 29 Aug 1976
Leech-Porter, John (Rev.)  b. 1861, d. 1920
McKenzie, Jean Allan  b. 26 Apr 1879, d. 16 Dec 1964
RM of Enniskillen No. 3
Mann, Elizabeth  b. Feb 1874, d. 1946
Moffat, Alexander Thompson  b. 3 Nov 1912, d. 21 Nov 1981
Moffat, Robert Graeme (Dr.)  b. 5 Apr 1908, d. 24 Jan 1990
Moffat, Roger George  b. 2 May 1874, d. 25 Apr 1956
land location 16 03 03 W2, east of Frobisher
Moffat, Alfred  b. 2 Oct 1877, d. 4 May 1942
Moffat, Annie Elizabeth  b. 5 Aug 1912, d. 18 Apr 2005
Moffat, Graeme Francis  b. 11 Mar 1921, d. 25 Jan 2006
Moffat, Herbert Alfred  b. 7 Apr 1918, d. 14 Sep 1996
Moffat, Janet Langdale  b. 20 May 1911, d. 4 Dec 2007
White, Myrtle  b. 7 May 1878, d. 17 May 1970
land location 20 03 03 W2, northeast of Frobisher
Moffat, Alexander Thompson  b. 3 Nov 1912, d. 21 Nov 1981
Oxbow
Moffat, Linda Joyce  b. 30 Jul 1948, d. 15 Sep 2000
Moffat, Roger George  b. 2 May 1874, d. 25 Apr 1956
Olson, Lillian Josephine  b. 1906, d. 17 Oct 1998
RM of Estevan No. 5
(?), Ham M.  b. c 1877, d. b Jun 1921
Shaw, Cecil Mitchell  b. 17 Sep 1908, d. 4 Apr 1991
Shaw, Charles Henry  b. 26 May 1872, d. 7 Dec 1932
Shaw, Clifford Henry  b. 18 Jul 1907, d. 3 Aug 2000
Shaw, Donald R.  b. c 1912, d. 15 Jun 2001
Shaw, Ernest  b. 2 Feb 1913, d. 1985
Shaw, Flossie Elizabeth  b. 9 Apr 1902, d. 31 Jan 1991
Shaw, Hazel  b. 11 Apr 1897, d. 1 Apr 1987
Shaw, Orion  b. 8 May 1914, d. May 1970
Shaw, Pearl  b. 12 Dec 1905
Shaw, Percival Emerson  b. 23 Aug 1894
Shaw, Roy  b. 8 May 1914, d. 28 Mar 1977
Shaw, William Edward  b. 4 Aug 1904, d. 30 Jan 1992
RM of Excelsior No. 166
Beaver Flat
Klassen, Leonard Elmer  b. 5 Jun 1917, d. 28 Feb 2017
RM of Fertile Valley No. 285
Conquest
Allcock, Ferne Evangeline  b. 30 Jun 1920, d. 2 Oct 2017
Dishaw, John William  b. 16 Feb 1894, d. 22 Nov 1958
Elliott, Margaret  b. c 1867, d. b 6 Mar 1951
Haviland, Edy Smith  b. c 1867
Twydale, Katharine Mary  b. 31 Jul 1902, d. c Jan 1969
Vincent, Wilbert Thomas  b. 17 Sep 1903, d. 21 Jan 1995
Fertile Valley Cemetery
Elliott, Margaret  b. c 1867, d. b 6 Mar 1951
Haviland, Margaret M.  b. c 1902, d. 1 Jul 1991
RM of Foam Lake No. 276
Foam Lake
Jubilee Nursing Home
Ashdown, Albert Franklin  b. 23 Oct 1902, d. 10 Feb 1978
RM of Golden West No. 95
Harman, John A  b. 10 Mar 1888, d. 3 Nov 1947
Mayhew, Hazel Delma  b. 26 Sep 1897, d. 2 Mar 1940
RM of Good Lake No. 274
Canora
Boychuck, Geneova  b. 13 Aug 1917, d. 6 Jul 1999
Kreutzer, Leopold William  b. 1 Jan 1908, d. 2 Jan 1965
RM of Grandview No. 349
Kelfield
Bateman, Daniel Shepherd  b. 7 Mar 1890, d. 22 Sep 1965
Bielby, John Charles  b. 23 Nov 1884, d. 29 Nov 1967
Bielby, Thomas Coke  b. 14 Jul 1847, d. 3 Jun 1924
Kellam, Olivia  b. 1850, d. 28 Oct 1931
Mitchell, Annie Florence  b. 23 Feb 1885, d. 25 Feb 1956
Kelfield Cemetery
Bateman, Daniel Shepherd  b. 7 Mar 1890, d. 22 Sep 1965
Bateman, Kenneth Eugene  b. 7 Oct 1920, d. Jul 1984
Bielby, Clifford Elroy  b. 1 Mar 1913, d. 12 Jun 1947
Bielby, John Charles  b. 23 Nov 1884, d. 29 Nov 1967
Bielby, Richard  b. 1872, d. 15 Jan 1917
Bielby, Thomas Tyler  b. 15 Aug 1889, d. 24 Sep 1940
Boyle, Verley Kathleen  b. 30 Jun 1899, d. 14 Jan 1986
Crickmore, Ermina Myrtle  b. 6 Mar 1896, d. 4 Jan 1970
Mitchell, Annie Florence  b. 23 Feb 1885, d. 25 Feb 1956
Summach, Edward Ivan  b. 12 Sep 1927, d. 20 Oct 1987
Lakeview Cemetery
Bielby, Elizabeth  b. 1874, d. Jan 1930
Bielby, Richard  b. 1872, d. 15 Jan 1917
Bielby, Thomas Coke  b. 14 Jul 1847, d. 3 Jun 1924
Botts, Isabel  b. 1870, d. Jan 1943
Kellam, Olivia  b. 1850, d. 28 Oct 1931
St. Paul's United Church
Bateman, Laura Irene  b. 3 Oct 1926, d. 2 Mar 2010
Summach, Frederick Stanley  b. 1 Apr 1929, d. 22 Nov 2008
Ruthilda
McFadyen, Earl Wilmet  b. 4 Sep 1894, d. 7 Dec 1956
McFadyen, Royal Elgin  b. 26 Apr 1891, d. 17 Dec 1943
Ruthilda Cemetery
Beirnes, Joseph  b. 1864, d. 1 Jun 1942
McFadyen, Royal Elgin  b. 26 Apr 1891, d. 17 Dec 1943
McFadyen, Stanley Clarence  b. 22 May 1896, d. 1959
RM of Gull Lake No. 139
Becker, Wilhelmina Laura  b. 27 Apr 1893, d. 22 Jul 1978
Jones, Henry Wheeler  b. 3 May 1886, d. 22 Mar 1964
Jones, Reese William  b. 21 Jan 1921, d. 24 Dec 1982
Jones, Stephen Rees  b. 29 Jul 1857, d. 30 May 1941
Jones, Wilfred  b. 1915
Gull Lake
Becker, Alexander  b. 20 Aug 1920, d. 11 Feb 2012
Becker, Donald Ernest  b. 2 Oct 1924, d. 12 Jul 1988
Becker, Edward John  b. 6 Jan 1918, d. 3 Oct 1996
Becker, Frederick  b. 19 Jan 1889, d. 24 Jun 1990
Becker, Kenneth  b. 1 Aug 1918, d. 16 May 1998
Becker, Roy Addison  b. 24 Jun 1927, d. 21 Jun 2013
Becker, Violet Christina  b. 20 Dec 1922
Becker, Wilhelmina Laura  b. 27 Apr 1893, d. 22 Jul 1978
Gravdahl, Sigrid Johanne  b. 23 Aug 1903, d. 13 Apr 1991
Holtby, Clarence Thomas
Jones, Andy Keith  b. 29 Jun 1962, d. 16 Sep 1982
Jones, Charles Stephon  b. 9 Apr 1932, d. 11 Dec 2013
Jones, Evangeline Mary  b. 1926, d. 2 Jun 2006
Jones, Flora Jane  b. 1 Jul 1916, d. 7 Oct 1917
Jones, Gerald Wheeler  b. 9 Jun 1928, d. 30 Oct 1979
Jones, Henry Wheeler  b. 3 May 1886, d. 22 Mar 1964
Jones, Larry  b. 28 May 1963, d. 28 May 1963
Jones, Mark Howard  b. 21 Apr 1958, d. 8 Jan 1959
Jones, Reese William  b. 21 Jan 1921, d. 24 Dec 1982
Jones, Ronald John  b. 1 Nov 1929, d. 12 Nov 1985
Jones, Stephen Rees  b. 29 Jul 1857, d. 30 May 1941
Jones, Wilfred  b. 1915
New, Charles William  b. 19 Oct 1914
Stusrud, Hans Olsen  b. 8 Feb 1889, d. 13 May 1970
Stusrud, Sonja Helen  b. 14 May 1937, d. 25 Jan 2001
Thon, Edwin Milford  b. 11 Aug 1920, d. 18 Oct 1977
Thon, Verna Alice  b. 16 Mar 1926, d. 14 Feb 2005
Webber, John  b. 13 Oct 1886, d. 28 Mar 1914
Gull Lake Cemetery
Becker, Frederick  b. 19 Jan 1889, d. 24 Jun 1990
Becker, Kenneth  b. 1 Aug 1918, d. 16 May 1998
Becker, Wilhelmina Laura  b. 27 Apr 1893, d. 22 Jul 1978
Brown, Linda Ellen Louise  b. 5 Dec 1951, d. 10 Jun 2002
Bury, Violet  b. 19 Dec 1887, d. 21 Oct 1955
Jones, Andy Keith  b. 29 Jun 1962, d. 16 Sep 1982
Jones, Charles Stephon  b. 9 Apr 1932, d. 11 Dec 2013
Jones, Flora Jane  b. 1 Jul 1916, d. 7 Oct 1917
Jones, Gerald Wheeler  b. 9 Jun 1928, d. 30 Oct 1979
Jones, Henry Wheeler  b. 3 May 1886, d. 22 Mar 1964
Jones, Larry  b. 28 May 1963, d. 28 May 1963
Jones, Mark Howard  b. 21 Apr 1958, d. 8 Jan 1959
Jones, Reese William  b. 21 Jan 1921, d. 24 Dec 1982
Jones, Ronald John  b. 1 Nov 1929, d. 12 Nov 1985
Jones, Stephen Rees  b. 29 Jul 1857, d. 30 May 1941
Stusrud, Sonja Helen  b. 14 May 1937, d. 25 Jan 2001
Thon, Verna Alice  b. 16 Mar 1926, d. 14 Feb 2005
RM of Harris No. 316
Summers, William  b. 21 Apr 1892, d. 5 Apr 1918
Harris
Bennett, Minerva Melissa  b. 18 Sep 1850, d. 22 Jan 1934
Summach, Delbert Justin  b. 13 Feb 1919, d. 5 Dec 1983
Trask, Oscar Floyd  b. 20 Aug 1893, d. 6 Mar 1980
Trask, Reuben Deforest  b. Mar 1846, d. 25 Apr 1923
Trask, Vivian Jane  b. 4 May 1918, d. 23 May 2007
Harris Cemetery
Bass, Lola Faye  b. 27 Oct 1892, d. 3 Mar 1972
Bennett, Minerva Melissa  b. 18 Sep 1850, d. 22 Jan 1934
Trask, Oscar Floyd  b. 20 Aug 1893, d. 6 Mar 1980
Trask, Reuben Deforest  b. Mar 1846, d. 25 Apr 1923
Trask, Simeon  b. 18 Apr 1881, d. 4 Feb 1963
RM of Hazel Dell No. 335
Ashdown, Albert Franklin  b. 23 Oct 1902, d. 10 Feb 1978
Ashdown, Charlotte Ada  b. 7 Nov 1908
Ashdown, Franklin Laroque  b. 15 Aug 1871, d. 14 Sep 1948
Ashdown, Graham Crawford  b. 3 May 1919, d. 27 May 2008
Ashdown, Leo Thomas George  b. 3 Jun 1915
Ashdown, Lucy Evelina  b. 13 May 1917
Ashdown, Margaret Nina  b. 3 Nov 1904
Ashdown, Muriel Frances  b. 17 Sep 1913, d. 19 May 1983
Ashdown, William Harvey  b. 15 Jan 1907, d. 1991
Crawford, Margaret Lucy Louise  b. 7 Mar 1878, d. 10 May 1949
RM of Indian Head No. 156
Colton, Marvin Ward  b. 1 Dec 1860, d. 28 Aug 1943
Indian Head
Colton, Marvin Ward  b. 1 Dec 1860, d. 28 Aug 1943
Johnston, Robert Hartley  b. 11 Dec 1890, d. c Nov 1943
Swift, Gertrude Ivadelle  b. 25 Dec 1894, d. 17 Nov 1972
Swift, James Britton  b. 9 Apr 1853, d. 24 May 1935
Swift, James Ernest  b. 14 Jul 1884, d. 25 Nov 1967
Thompson, John Lambert  b. 29 Jul 1909, d. 20 Nov 1997
Tisdale, Nancy Gertrude  b. 4 Jun 1863, d. 16 Mar 1947
Indian Head Cemetery
Colton, Adelbert Bingham  b. 22 Nov 1893, d. Sep 1956
Colton, Eldon  b. c 1910, d. 8 Jun 1998
Colton, Elsie Louisa  b. 8 Jun 1904, d. 20 Sep 1982
Colton, Eva Bertha  b. 8 Dec 1907, d. 1 Apr 1997
Hitchens, Lily Mabel  d. b 8 May 1984
Johnston, Robert Hartley  b. 11 Dec 1890, d. c Nov 1943
Seed, Mary Isabella  b. 26 Dec 1869, d. 10 Apr 1961
Swift, Gertrude Ivadelle  b. 25 Dec 1894, d. 17 Nov 1972
Swift, James Britton  b. 9 Apr 1853, d. 24 May 1935
Swift, James Ernest  b. 14 Jul 1884, d. 25 Nov 1967
Tisdale, Nancy Gertrude  b. 4 Jun 1863, d. 16 Mar 1947
Indian Head Hospital
Seed, Mary Isabella  b. 26 Dec 1869, d. 10 Apr 1961
St. Andrew's United Church
Colton, Adelbert Bingham  b. 22 Nov 1893, d. Sep 1956
Hitchens, Lily Mabel  d. b 8 May 1984
RM of Invermay No. 305
Invermay
Crawford, Margaret Lucy Louise  b. 7 Mar 1878, d. 10 May 1949
Invermay Cemetery
Ashdown, Franklin Laroque  b. 15 Aug 1871, d. 14 Sep 1948
Ashdown, William Harvey  b. 15 Jan 1907, d. 1991
Crawford, Margaret Lucy Louise  b. 7 Mar 1878, d. 10 May 1949
RM of Ituna Bon Accord No. 246
(?), Emelia  b. Aug 1860, d. 1948
Fritzke, Adolf  b. Dec 1877
Fritzke, Bertha  b. Jan 1899
Fritzke, Edward  b. Jul 1896, d. 1967
Fritzke, Emile  b. Oct 1883
Fritzke, Irene  b. c 1882
Fritzke, Karl  b. Aug 1850, d. 1943
Fritzke, Lydia  b. Mar 1889
Fritzke, Martha  b. 17 Dec 1900, d. 11 Jul 1995
Fritzke, Mary  b. Aug 1903
Kupsch, Rosalie  b. 1855, d. 1920
Schmuland, August  b. Jan 1862, d. 1947
Schmuland, Bertha  b. c 1901
Schmuland, Emil  b. c 1898
Schmuland, Lidia  b. 19 Apr 1906, d. 10 Feb 1996
Schmuland, Ottilia  b. c 1903
RM of King George No. 256
Briscoe, Reuben Francis  b. 9 Feb 1892, d. 2 Sep 1975
Ristau, Matilda Augusta  b. 30 Dec 1893, d. 5 Jan 1971
RM of Kingsley No. 124
Kipling
Fry, William  b. 1896
Seed, Essie Maud  b. 2 Jan 1892, d. 7 Mar 1981
Ulrich, Marie
Lansdowne Memorial Gardens
Blackstock, Hugh Alexander  b. 23 Sep 1881, d. 4 Oct 1948
Seed, Essie Maud  b. 2 Jan 1892, d. 7 Mar 1981
RM of Lacadena No. 228
Akister, Esther Eileen  b. 14 Jan 1920, d. 3 Oct 2017
Tuberose
St. Paul's church
Akister, Esther Eileen  b. 14 Jan 1920, d. 3 Oct 2017
McFadyen, Clarence Wesley  b. 19 Nov 1919, d. 21 Aug 2006